Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alice Barfield Principal Email
Andrea Schillinger Assistant Principal Email
Elizabeth Vickery Assistant Principal Email

Main Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Barbara Amburgey-Veltman Executive Secretary Email
Christy Carr-Swathwood Clinic Assistant Email
Karen Grace Information Specialist Email
Lindsey Boils Clerk Typist Email
Robin Mays Clerk Typist Email
April Turpin Bookeeper Email
Richard Vega Information Technology Email

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashley Anderson Teacher Email
Amy Bluhm Teacher Email
Hannah Comer Teacher Email
Keegan Fite Teacher Email Web
Alicia Meaney Teacher Email
Stephanie Muir Teacher Email
Claudia Williams Teacher Email Web
Katie Tice Teacher Email

1st Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Leslie Anderson Teacher Email Web
April Book Teacher Email Web
Brook Sanchez Teacher Email
Kelsey Smith Teacher Email
Carrie Stecklein Teacher Email
Devin Wylie Teacher Email
Deborah Yepello Teacher Email Web

2nd Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lori Ankney Teacher Email
Kaira Acuff Teacher Email
Carrie Fisher Teacher Email
Brianna Logano Teacher Email
Grace Carver Teacher Email
Jennifer McMillan Teacher Email
Delvia Rodriguez Teacher Email Web
Alicen Allen Teacher Email

3rd Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mary Baxley Teacher Email
Margaret Charron Teacher Email
Jerri-Lynne Clayton Teacher Email
Gina Dubose Teacher Email
Maggie Fallas Teacher Email
Charlotte Maas Teacher Email
Danielle Riggs Teacher Email
Angie Stubelt Teacher Email Web
Shelia Ware Teacher Email
Marissa Zinkus Teacher Email

4th Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Courtney Bedell Teacher Email
Kailee Fox Teacher Email
Karen Suarez Teacher Email
Susan Lanahan Teacher Email
Robin Rusk Teacher Email
Alyssa Snyder Teacher Email
Mackenzie Swift Teacher Email
Victoria McWhorter Teacher Email

5th Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Ayers Teacher Email
Jane Berkley Teacher Email Web
Linda Borchering Teacher Email Web
Michelle Botsford Teacher Email
Ruby Nance Teacher Email
Andres Rodriguez Teacher Email

ESE/IA Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Caree Biennesser Teacher Email
Grady Lee Teacher Email
Victoria McWhorter Teacher Email
Lisa Morin Teacher Email
Chasey Niebrugge Teacher Email
Erin Thompson Teacher Email
Holly Buonpastore Teacher Email
Alyssa Zobel Teacher Email
Caitlyn Sloat  Teacher Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Herndon Teacher Computer Science Email
Darrell Illenberg Music Teacher Email Web
Amy McGinley Media Specialist Email
Gina Pucci PE Teacher Email
Brooke Thorne PE Teacher Email
Jerry Young Art Teacher Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Heather Barnard-Riley Resource Teacher Email Web
Jeffrey Bennett Behavior Specialist Email
Ronald Boils Resource Teacher Email Web
Rhonda Boils Intervention Specialist Email Web
Eric Conceicao Guidance Counselor Email
Sharon Feeney Resource Teacher Email
Cathy Kruse Resource Teacher Email
Krisztina Madak Speech Pathologist Email
Brenda Rice Resource Teacher Email
Jane Rodriguez Resource Teacher Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Courtney Bancroft Paraprofessional
Holly Buonpastore Paraprofessional Email
Brandon Boils Paraprofessional Email
Sheryl Colie Paraprofessional Email
Kylie Bancroft Paraprofessional Email
Nicole Giunta Paraprofessional Email
Valerie Harris Paraprofessional Email
Lisa Kendall Paraprofessional Email
Rebecca Macchia Speech Technician Email
Depri Hammond  Paraprofessional Email
Jessica Mathewson Paraprofessional Email
Jessica Milne Paraprofessional Email
Nelida Negron Paraprofessional ESOL Email
Luisa Medina Paraprofessional ESOL Email
Amanda Nelson Paraprofessional Email
Melinda Rhynes Paraprofessional Email
Nathaly Zohlandt Paraprofessional Email
Sandy Sloan Paraprofessional Email
Cindy Terry Paraprofessional Email
Lauren Wheeler Paraprofessional Email
Kimberly Brea  Paraprofessional Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Glen Pulcher Head Custodian Email
Maria Garcia Custodian Email
Denise Meloy Custodian  Email 
Damaris Nunez Custodian Email
Douglas Williams Building Supervisor Email

Food Service Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Evans Cafeteria Manager Email
Catherine Bruton Food Service Email
Linda Merentis Food Service Email
Lydia Rodriguez Food Service Email
San Juana Moreno Food Service Email
Robin Young Food Service Email
Crystal Holloway Food Service Email