Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alice Barfield Principal Email
Elizabeth Vickery Assistant Principal Email

Main Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Barbara Amburgey-Veltman Executive Secretary Email
Christy Carr-Swathwood Clinic Assistant Email
Karen Grace Information Specialist Email
Lindsey Boils Clerk Typist Email
Robin Mays Clerk Typist Email
April Turpin Bookeeper Email
Richard Vega Information Technology Email

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashley Anderson Teacher Email
Amy Bluhm Teacher Email
Carrie Stecklein Teacher Email
Keegan Fite Teacher Email Web
Alicia Pappalardo Teacher Email
Stephanie Muir Teacher Email
Paige Chardon Teacher Email
Katie Tice Teacher Email

1st Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maggie Fallas Teacher Email
Angie Stubelt Teacher Email Web
April Book Teacher Email Web
Brook Sanchez Teacher Email
Kelsey Smith Teacher Email
Devin Wylie Teacher Email
Deborah Yepello Teacher Email Web

2nd Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gina Dubose Teacher Email
Alicen Allen Teacher Email
Carrie Fisher Teacher Email
Andres Rodriguez Teacher Email
Margaret Charron Teacher Email
Jennifer McMillan Teacher Email
Jane Rodriguez Teacher Email
Cassaundra Gallagher  Teacher Email

3rd Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michelle Botsford Teacher Email
Lori Ankney Teacher Email
Jerri-Lynne Clayton Teacher Email
Ruby Nance Teacher Email
Kaira Acuff Teacher Email
Karen Suarez Teacher Email
Brenda Rice Teacher Email

4th Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Danielle Riggs Teacher Email
Kailee Fox Teacher Email
Mary Baxley Teacher Email
Susan Lanahan Teacher Email
Brianna Logano Teacher Email
Alyssa Steffens  Teacher Email
Mackenzie Swift Teacher Email

5th Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Marissa Zinkus  Teacher Email
Charlotte Maas Teacher Email
Nicole Davis  Teacher Email
Timothy Polejewski  Teacher Email

ESE/IA Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Debra Prince Teacher Email
Grady Lee Teacher Email
Nicole Bennett  Teacher Email
Lisa Morin Teacher Email
Chasey Niebrugge Teacher Email
Erin Thompson Teacher Email
Janis Austin Teacher Email
Caitlyn Napear  Teacher Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Herndon Teacher Computer Science Email
Darrell Illenberg Music Teacher Email Web
Michele Tew Science Teacher Email
Gina Pucci PE Teacher Email
Brooke Thorne PE Teacher Email
Linda Grimshaw Art Teacher Email
Sara Kozlowski  Gifted Teacher Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Victoria McWhorter  Resource Teacher Email  
Jeffrey Bennett Behavior Specialist Email
Ronald Boils Resource Teacher Email Web
Rhonda Boils Intervention Specialist Email Web
Eric Conceicao Guidance Counselor Email
Sharon Feeney Resource Teacher Email
Mary Campbell Speech Pathologist Email
Krisztina Madak Speech Pathologist Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Brendaliz Valentin Paraprofessional ESOL Email
Cherisse Williams  Paraprofessional Email
Wyatt Privett  Paraprofessional Email
Sheryl Colie Paraprofessional Email
Kylie Bancroft Paraprofessional Email
Nicole Giunta Paraprofessional Email
Valerie Harris Paraprofessional Email
Lisa Kendall Paraprofessional Email
Rebecca Macchia Paraprofessional Email
Depri Hammond  Paraprofessional Email
Jessica Mathewson Paraprofessional Email
Sandra DeRoche Paraprofessional Email
Alexis Hatton Paraprofessional  Email
Melinda Rhynes Paraprofessional Email
Nathaly Zohlandt Paraprofessional Email
Kimberly Brea  Paraprofessional Email
Nelida Negron Paraprofessional  Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Glen Pulcher Head Custodian Email
Maria Garcia Custodian Email
Denise Meloy Custodian  Email 
Damaris Nunez Custodian Email
Douglas Williams Building Supervisor Email

Food Service Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Evans Cafeteria Manager Email
Catherine Bruton Food Service Email
Linda Merentis Food Service Email
Lydia Rodriguez Food Service Email
San Juana Moreno Food Service Email
Robin Young Food Service Email
Crystal Holloway Food Service Email